Weeknight CoEd softball

2022 Weeknight Garfield Co-Ed Regular Season — Standings

Full league standings, Misfitz highlighted · Source ↗

Central

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Coli Construction1030.769-13222147
Pink Nationb940.6921.013204128
Saved by the Ball751.5772.513169152
The Cliff751.5772.513176161
Down & Hard670.4624.013183196
Punishers680.4294.514175187
Drock Tsunami571.4234.513141178
Misfitz580.3855.013168170
Caught Looking580.3855.013204225
The Wild Rover580.3855.013140168
Swingerz490.3086.013139195
Pascack Valley Hospital490.3086.013129200
I'd Hit That3100.2317.013126205

National

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
The Rock913.808-13205115
Guardian DD841.6542.013156142
The Hive / Matute Roofing751.5773.013177129

American

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Backside Bangers1120.846-13244157
Attack Pandas931.7311.513176140
Konica Minolta940.6922.013224136
Veckridge Chemical940.6922.013235163
Blue Barracudas770.5004.514168170
Holy Name670.4625.013139158
NBA580.3856.013167180
HowYaDoing580.3856.013136162
4 Wall481.3466.513100173
Eagle Pharmaceuticals0130.00011.01382248