Weeknight CoEd softball

2023 FALL GARFIELD COED Regular Season — Standings

Full league standings, Misfitz highlighted · Source ↗

American Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Swingerz1120.846-13224124
Murphy Slaw940.6922.013188120
Attack Pandas940.6922.013198161
Down & Hard850.6153.013205158
Golden Knights850.6153.013147179
Misfitz760.5384.013174158
The Wild Rover760.5384.013144160
Punishers661.5004.513188157
I'd Hit That580.3856.013162194
Strus Motors490.3087.013116138
Drock Tsunami2101.1928.513103187
HowYaDoing0130.00011.013122235

National Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Ark Mentorship1030.769-13227174
Backside Bangers940.6921.013217163
Pink Nation940.6921.013216165
CRS - Complete Roof Systems940.6921.013201186
Saved By The Ball670.4624.013214187
Joey McBrides490.3086.013173188

Central Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Benjamin Moore760.538-13197180
KPMG760.538-13171174
NBA490.3083.013107148
Sterling Medical1120.0776.01383241