Weeknight CoEd softball

2021 Fall Garfield Co-Ed Regular Season — Standings

Full league standings, Misfitz highlighted · Source ↗

American Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Pink Nation1120.846-13228157
The Rock1030.7691.013220122
Saved By The Ball940.6922.013220180
Mason Cellar850.6153.013202178
Guardian DD760.5384.013206201
The Hive760.5384.013189193
Prestige Garage Doors - MOAB580.3856.013228237
Misfitz490.3087.013120164
Drock Tsunami3100.2318.013139173
Caught Looking2110.1549.01381211

Central Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
The Clif841.654-13198142
Punishers841.654-13174167
Murphy Slaw850.6150.513181139
Hudson River Hit Squad850.6150.513181142
Swingerz850.6150.513208186
I'd Hit That760.5381.513184170
Strus Motors580.3853.513159152
Hackensack Medical580.3853.513139170
Attack Pandas490.3084.513112204
Wake & Rake2110.1546.513138219