Sunday Slow softball

2025 SPRING SUNDAY SLOW Regular Season — Standings

Full league standings, Misfitz highlighted · Source ↗ · playoffs (0-2) · View bracket →

National Division-B

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
QB's Bar & Grill1350.722-18339232
Bugging Out Pest Control1260.6671.018300240
Titans1060.6252.016281215
So What1060.6252.016257230
Destination Athlete970.5633.016273262
North Street Bar & Grill1080.5563.018354304
High Grade1080.5563.018240207
NWO1080.5563.018273305
Misfitz990.5004.018293333
Savco Outback Dingos880.5004.016264261
Punishers8100.4445.018302293
Bullets790.4385.016249246
Next Generation7110.3896.018277305
We Got The Runs6100.3756.016208285
M Rock6120.3337.018264300
Curly's Boonton Bombers5110.3137.016253315
Double AARP4120.2508.016247325
Expos3150.16710.018179358

American Division-A

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Kozlowski Masonry1620.889-18363193
XO Athletic1350.7223.018334191
Clifton Reds1350.7223.018385284
Dutch Dynasty1150.6884.016298259
Kekambas1170.6115.018328286
SSD Glass1170.6115.018293291
Stone House Nursery1080.5566.018341299
Coastal1080.5566.018245236
Longhorns6120.33310.018272304
Wayne Ale House3130.18812.016197302

Central Division-C

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Grasshopper Too1530.833-18309177
Black Comb Clippers1440.7781.018295197
Marlboro Reds1350.7222.018268177
Just Breaking Your Balls1260.6673.018339235
Brew Jays1260.6673.018264226
Synergy Sluggers1080.5565.018238210
Bases Unloaded990.5006.018261253
Mind Goblins8100.4447.018248244
Stanford Works8100.4447.018227243
Jenks Pavillion Oysters8100.4447.018211251
Rakers7110.3898.018212291
Murphs6120.3339.018240275
Weekend Warriors6120.3339.018232284
Smash Bros6120.3339.018196294
Odd Ballz6120.3339.018185287
Solar Temple2160.11113.018164327
All The Smoke2160.11113.018205371