Sunday Slow softball

2022 Spring Sunday Slow Regular Season — Standings

Full league standings, Misfitz highlighted · Source ↗

National Division-B

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
The Rock1440.778-18394177
Misfitz1350.7221.018407257
Dutch Dynasty1260.6672.018371254
Clifton Reds1080.5564.018332259
M Rock990.5005.018319307
Bench Warmers990.5005.018267293
Mtn Dude990.5005.018214267
Longhorns8100.4446.018187285
Black Jack Mulligans5130.2789.018223337
All The Smoke4140.22210.018146297
Smash Bros2160.11112.018109334

American Division-A

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Brew Crew1530.833-18409168
Sanducci's1530.833-18380264
Double AARP1440.7781.018368207
Beta Males1440.7781.018399254
Raiders1260.6673.018298199
Destination Athlete1080.5565.018398308
D&G Landscaping990.5006.018262257
Odd Ballz5130.27810.018281371
Mudhounds5130.27810.018233336
Just Breaking Your Balls4140.22211.018193362
Weekend Warriors3150.16712.018174383
Kerala Express3150.16712.018137351

Central Division-C

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Motown Grasshopper1620.889-18396173
SSD Glass1530.8331.018325249
High Grade1350.7223.018324230
Blue Sox1170.6115.018304199
City Fire1170.6115.018235174
Breaking Balls II1080.5566.018288299
Motown GH2990.5007.018248226
Coastal Shockers8100.4448.018274325
We Got The Runs6120.33310.018265301
Grasshopper Too5130.27811.018291360
Warning Track Power4140.22212.018130300
Black Comb Clippers1170.05615.018125365

South Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
XO Athletic1710.944-18471174
Cheefs1260.6675.018343242
Rutherford Softball Team1260.6675.018364265
Bask1260.6675.018317277
Kozlowski Masonry1260.6675.018303280
Savco Outback Dingos1170.6116.018338281
The Union1080.5567.018404261
Expos990.5008.018338330
Titans7110.38910.018258275
Punishers5130.27812.018248343
Yank Deez3150.16714.018173371
Golden Boys0180.00017.01864500